Board of Police Commissioners

For a full description of responsibilities, see Municipal Code section 2.46.020 upon which the Board of Police Commissioners was established. 
Member Term
Dennis Baldridge 05/01/2018 - 04/30/2021
Chris Chambers 05/01/2019 - 04/30/2022
Brad Landgraf 05/01/2020 - 04/30/2023
Assistant to the Board:
  • Kathleen Endraske